Northland Conference Dual Meet Records - as of 12-Jul-2017

Event Time Date Team Name(s)
1. Boys 8 & U 100 Medley Relay 1:28.25 06/24/2010 RL A. Hartung, N. Black, K. Danielsen, M. Riekhof
2. Girls 8 & U 100 Medley Relay 1:26.30 07/16/2013 TO I. Day, C. Porter, S. Staebell, G. Culp
3. Boys 9-10 200 Medley Relay 2:33.69 07/11/1991 OP Old Pike
4. Girls 9-10 200 Medley Relay 2:43.29 06/25/2009 HW M. Feeley, A. Garrett, K. Feeley, K. Aken
5. Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:20.20 06/10/1993 OP Old Pike
6. Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:18.22 06/30/2015 TO E. Clark, C. Myers, A. Day, L. Reuscher
7. Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:03.19 07/15/2014 KR A. Wolfe, G. Sloan, E. Holt, C. White
8. Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:13.71 07/01/2014 TO A. Kinsland, C. Myers, G. Clark, A. Murray
9. Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay 1:52.32 07/11/2017 KR E. Holt, S. Steward, A. Wolfe, G. Sloan
10. Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay 2:05.84 06/04/2015 KR A. Schank, M. Strathman, M. Bonderer, R. Janiak
11. Boys 8 & U 25 Free 15.89 07/17/1997 CL Adam Holferty
12. Girls 8 & U 25 Free 17.03 06/27/2013 HW Brayden Adams
13. Boys 9-10 50 Free 30.89 07/29/1992 CL Andy Harken
14. Girls 9-10 50 Free 31.41 06/28/2012 OP Whitney Johnson
15. Boys 11-12 50 Free 28.19 07/01/2002 WC Ethan Rose
16. Girls 11-12 50 Free 28.84 06/04/2015 KR Kate Towns
17. Boys 13-14 50 Free 25.12 06/07/2012 NM Noah Reid
18. Girls 13-14 50 Free 27.81 06/10/2010 BT Elise DeFabio
19. Boys 15-18 50 Free 24.31 06/08/2017 KR Grant Sloan
20. Girls 15-18 50 Free 27.44 06/30/1998 NM Megan Kruger
21. Boys 8 & U 25 Fly 18.23 06/17/2010 RL Kellen Danielsen
22. Girls 8 & U 25 Fly 18.29 07/17/2001 WC Kori Wagner
23. Boys 9-10 50 Fly 34.79 06/27/1991 OP Willie Duensing
24. Girls 9-10 50 Fly 34.63 06/28/2012 OP Whitney Johnson
25. Boys 11-12 50 Fly 30.37 07/01/2010 KR Elias Amparano
26. Girls 11-12 50 Fly 31.64 06/20/2013 TO Georgia Clark
27. Boys 13-14 50 Fly 27.57 06/07/2012 NM Noah Reid
28. Girls 13-14 50 Fly 30.58 06/26/2014 RL Paige Riekhof
29. Boys 15-18 50 Fly 26.35 06/11/2015 NM Noah Reid
30. Girls 15-18 50 Fly 30.23 07/12/2016 TO Maggie Hickey
31. Boys 8 & U 25 Back 20.09 07/14/1988 HH Joe Principe
32. Girls 8 & U 25 Back 20.09 07/21/1987 CO Blaine Hayes
33. Boys 9-10 50 Back 38.21 08/01/1991 OP Matt Brandom
34. Girls 9-10 50 Back 37.02 06/18/2015 HW Brayden Adams
35. Boys 11-12 50 Back 32.74 07/02/2002 WC Ethan Rose
36. Girls 11-12 50 Back 34.15 07/14/2015 NM Bridget Hoth
37. Boys 13-14 50 Back 30.18 07/11/2002 BT Chris Kearney
38. Girls 13-14 50 Back 32.09 07/17/2012 HW Allison Garrett
39. Boys 15-18 50 Back 27.35 07/12/2016 NM Noah Reid
40. Girls 15-18 50 Back 31.13 06/11/2015 KR Audrey Schank
41. Boys 9-10 100 IM 1:21.03 07/01/1999 CL Adam Holferty
42. Girls 9-10 100 IM 1:21.84 07/02/2002 KR Kasie Leonard
43. Boys 11-12 100 IM 1:12.47 06/17/2010 KR Elias Amparano
44. Girls 11-12 100 IM 1:12.41 06/20/2013 TO Georgia Clark
45. Boys 13-14 100 IM 1:05.19 06/14/2012 NM Noah Reid
46. Girls 13-14 100 IM 1:09.44 06/28/2012 WC Tori Beeler
47. Boys 15-18 100 IM 58.96 07/12/2016 NM Noah Reid
48. Girls 15-18 100 IM 1:08.46 06/26/2014 KR Madison Strathman
49. Boys 8 & U 25 Breast 21.32 07/15/1999 NM Brady Flynn
50. Girls 8 & U 25 Breast 21.59 07/01/1996 OP Erin Birmingham
51. Boys 9-10 50 Breast 39.93 07/18/1991 OP Matt Brandom
52. Girls 9-10 50 Breast 40.53 07/02/2002 KR Kasie Leonard
53. Boys 11-12 50 Breast 36.15 07/05/2005 CO Bryce Kober
54. Girls 11-12 50 Breast 36.84 07/12/2016 TO Chloe Myers
55. Boys 13-14 50 Breast 33.20 07/15/2014 KR Grant Sloan
56. Girls 13-14 50 Breast 35.68 06/20/2013 HW Allison Garrett
57. Boys 15-18 50 Breast 29.91 07/12/2016 NM Elliott Eisele-Miller
58. Girls 15-18 50 Breast 33.29 06/26/2014 RL Anna Riekhof
59. Boys 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:16.32 07/31/1980 OP Old Pike
60. Girls 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:19.29 07/16/2013 TO G. Culp, C. Porter, I. Day, S. Staebell
61. Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:23.70 06/01/1976 OP Old Pike
62. Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:28.42 06/25/2009 HW M. Feeley, T. Foxworthy, K. Feeley, K. Aken
63. Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 2:01.38 07/16/2013 SH L. Hernandez-Nietling, B. Buford, M. Hernandez-Nietling, M. Ferrara
64. Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 2:06.58 06/30/2015 TO A. Day, L. Reuscher, C. Myers, E. Clark
65. Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:49.66 06/05/2014 KR A. Wolfe, C. White, E. Holt, G. Sloan
66. Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 2:00.55 06/24/2008 OP M. Heidgerken, M. Bryant, T. Brouk, B. Guardado
67. Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:42.13 07/11/2017 KR A. Wolfe, S. Steward, E. Holt, G. Sloan
68. Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:55.69 07/09/2015 HW K. Aken, M. Heydinger, N. Welsh, A. Garrett