Northland Conference Championship Records - as of 21-Jul-2016

Event Time Date Team Name(s)
1. Boys 8 & U 100 Medley Relay 1:25.49 07/19/2010 RL A. Hartung, N. Black, K. Danielsen, M. Riekhof
2. Girls 8 & U 100 Medley Relay 1:24.50 07/31/1980 OP Old Pike
3. Boys 9-10 200 Medley Relay 2:36.07 08/01/1991 OP Old Pike
4. Girls 9-10 200 Medley Relay 2:39.74 07/20/2009 HW M. Feeley, A. Garrett, K. Feeley, K. Aken
5. Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:16.73 07/28/1993 OP Old Pike
6. Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:17.26 07/21/2015 TO E. Clark, C. Myers, A. Day, L. Reuscher
7. Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:01.27 07/22/2014 KR A. Wolfe, G. Sloan, E. Holt, C. White
8. Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:10.86 07/22/2014 KR M. Hagan, M. Sevier, M. Bonderer, R. Janiak
9. Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay 1:47.10 07/21/2015 NM D. Maynard, E. Eisele-Miller, A. Gach, N. Reid
10. Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay 2:05.61 07/23/2013 BT E. DeFabio, B. Brown, M. Whisler, H. Eisele-Miller
11. Boys 8 & U 25 Free 15.88 07/30/1997 CL Adam Holferty
12. Girls 8 & U 25 Free 16.28 07/24/2002 NM Carley Bruscato
13. Boys 9-10 50 Free 30.80 07/28/1999 CL Adam Holferty
14. Girls 9-10 50 Free 31.13 07/22/2015 TO Sydney Staebell
15. Boys 11-12 50 Free 27.45 07/30/1984 OP Craig Hill
16. Girls 11-12 50 Free 28.73 07/27/1999 CL Rachel Waller
17. Boys 13-14 50 Free 24.50 07/25/2012 NM Noah Reid
18. Girls 13-14 50 Free 26.96 07/23/2014 RL Paige Riekhof
19. Boys 15-18 50 Free 23.22 07/22/2015 NM Noah Reid
20. Girls 15-18 50 Free 26.93 07/29/1998 NM Megan Kruger
21. Boys 8 & U 25 Fly 18.24 07/19/2010 RL Kellen Danielsen
22. Girls 8 & U 25 Fly 17.75 07/18/2013 TO Sydney Staebell
23. Boys 9-10 50 Fly 34.75 08/01/1991 OP Willie Duensing
24. Girls 9-10 50 Fly 34.08 07/23/2012 OP Whitney Johnson
25. Boys 11-12 50 Fly 29.74 07/19/2010 KR Elias Amparano
26. Girls 11-12 50 Fly 31.30 07/22/2013 TO Georgia Clark
27. Boys 13-14 50 Fly 27.11 07/24/2012 NM Noah Reid
28. Girls 13-14 50 Fly 29.40 07/23/2014 RL Paige Riekhof
29. Boys 15-18 50 Fly 25.37 07/22/2015 NM Noah Reid
30. Girls 15-18 50 Fly 29.06 07/20/2016 HW Allison Garrett
31. Boys 8 & U 25 Back 19.94 07/27/2000 HW Emerson Jenkins
32. Girls 8 & U 25 Back 20.37 07/27/1987 CO Blaine Hayes
33. Boys 9-10 50 Back 37.35 07/26/1999 CL Adam Holferty
34. Girls 9-10 50 Back 36.09 07/22/2015 HW Brayden Adams
35. Boys 11-12 50 Back 32.28 07/23/2002 WC Ethan Rose
36. Girls 11-12 50 Back 32.95 07/22/2015 KR Kate Towns
37. Boys 13-14 50 Back 28.32 07/22/2015 HW Jackson Garrett
38. Girls 13-14 50 Back 30.86 07/21/2015 TO Georgia Clark
39. Boys 15-18 50 Back 27.57 07/23/2013 HW Liam Huffman
40. Girls 15-18 50 Back 30.29 07/22/2015 KR Audrey Schank
41. Boys 9-10 100 IM 1:19.24 08/01/1991 OP Willie Duensing
42. Girls 9-10 100 IM 1:20.44 07/22/2015 TO Sydney Staebell
43. Boys 11-12 100 IM 1:10.76 07/27/1989 HH Alex Scott
44. Girls 11-12 100 IM 1:12.01 07/20/2011 HW Allison Garrett
45. Boys 13-14 100 IM 1:02.90 07/24/2006 NM Jason King
46. Girls 13-14 100 IM 1:07.60 07/23/2014 RL Paige Riekhof
47. Boys 15-18 100 IM 57.68 07/22/2015 NM Noah Reid
48. Girls 15-18 100 IM 1:05.18 07/20/2016 HW Allison Garrett
49. Boys 8 & U 25 Breast 21.19 07/27/1989 HH Matt Brandom
50. Girls 8 & U 25 Breast 22.20 07/30/1997 OP Celine Goblet
51. Boys 9-10 50 Breast 40.47 08/01/1991 OP Matt Brandom
52. Girls 9-10 50 Breast 39.95 07/24/2002 KR Kasie Leonard
53. Boys 11-12 50 Breast 35.89 07/25/2012 WC Cody Beeler
54. Girls 11-12 50 Breast 36.18 07/20/2016 TO Chloe Myers
55. Boys 13-14 50 Breast 31.91 07/23/2014 KR Grant Sloan
56. Girls 13-14 50 Breast 34.61 07/25/2012 RL Anna Riekhof
57. Boys 15-18 50 Breast 29.40 07/20/2016 NM Elliott Eisele-Miller
58. Girls 15-18 50 Breast 33.59 07/20/2016 HW Allison Garrett
59. Boys 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:13.09 07/19/2010 RL A. Hartung, W. Morgan, M. Riekhof, K. Danielsen
60. Girls 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:14.60 07/31/1980 OP Old Pike
61. Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:20.65 08/01/1991 OP Old Pike
62. Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:21.11 07/29/1982 OP Old Pike
63. Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 2:01.18 07/23/2013 SH L. Hernandez-Nietling, B. Buford, M. Hernandez-Nietling, M. Ferrara
64. Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 2:03.37 07/20/2011 HW K. Feeley, M. Feeley, K. Aken, A. Garrett
65. Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:46.70 07/23/2014 KR A. Wolfe, C. White, E. Holt, G. Sloan
66. Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:57.04 07/23/2014 KR M. Bonderer, K. Weidmaier, M. Pittman, R. Janiak
67. Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:37.21 07/22/2015 NM D. Maynard, E. Eisele-Miller, A. Gach, N. Reid
68. Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:51.86 07/22/2015 HW K. Aken, M. Heydinger, N. Welsh, A. Garrett